null

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

1(800)798-3682

Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini-GBIC 4050-00010

$38.99

Compare at: $46.99

(You save $8.00)

SKU: EN_10051
Condition: Refurbished
Availability:
InStock

A-Stock: Great cosmetic condition.

B-Stock: May contain cosmetic blemishes such as surface scratches, worn or yellowed buttons, etc...

These phones have been tested and are fully functional. All phones are refurbished and come individually boxed with new curly cords, new designations, and a one year warranty!

Quantity:

Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini-GBIC 4050-00010 Genuine, 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC 850nm 2GB 

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!