Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

1-800-798-3682

Dell U3650 FTRJ1319P1BTL Fibre Optic 1310nm SFP Transceiver

$64.99

Compare at: $95.99

(You save $31.00)

SKU: U3650
Condition: Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock

A-Stock: Great cosmetic condition.

B-Stock: May contain cosmetic blemishes such as surface scratches, worn or yellowed buttons, etc...

These phones have been tested and are fully functional. All phones are refurbished and come individually boxed with new curly cords, new designations, and a one year warranty!

Quantity:

The Dell U3650 (FTRJ1319P1BTL) is an SFP transceiver module for connecting your PowerConnect switch to a fiber line. The Dell U3650 is a 1310nm single mode fiber transceiver.

Dell U3650 / FTRJ1319P1BTL Features:

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Mode: Single Mode / 1310nm
  • Speed: 1Gbps

Includes:

  • (1) Dell U3650 SFP Transceiver (FTRJ1319P1BTL)
  • 1 Year Warranty
Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!