Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

1-800-798-3682

Dell 0MV31 QSFP 40Gbase-ESR4 Networking Transceiver 850nm

$99.99

Compare at: $129.99

(You save $30.00)

SKU: 0MV31
Condition: Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock

A-Stock: Great cosmetic condition.

B-Stock: May contain cosmetic blemishes such as surface scratches, worn or yellowed buttons, etc...

These phones have been tested and are fully functional. All phones are refurbished and come individually boxed with new curly cords, new designations, and a one year warranty!

Quantity:

The Dell 0MV31 QSFP fiber transceiver is designed for high speed data applications in Dell Networking switches. The 0MV31 has a QSFP form factor supporting speeds up to 40Gbps. The Dell 0MV31 supports 850nm wave length with a 400 meter range.

Dell 0MV31 Features:

  • QSFP Form Factor
  • 850nm Wave Length
  • 400m Range
  • Data Rate: 40 Gbps
  • Compatibility: Dell Network Switches with QSFP Ports

Includes:

  • (1) Dell 0MV31 QSFP 40Gbase-ESR4 Networking Transceiver
  • 1 Year Warranty
Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!